In stock · 10 available
Sold by
Ecom - Thalirila
10 Example Street,, Westminster, London, SW1A1AA, UK
Brahmins Appam Idiappam Powder
1 kg
£2.59£2.79
KK Easy Vellayappam Podi
£2.89
Kitchen Treasures Malabar Pathiri Podi
£2.99
Kerala Taste Palakkadan Matta
10 kg
£12.99£16.99
Kitchen Treasures Nadan Uzhunnu
£4.19£4.49
Double Horse Roasted White Rice Flour
£2.79£3.29
Kitchen Treasures Roasted Rava
Brahmins Roasted Rice Powder
Kitchen Treasures Rice Flakes white (Aval)
400 g
£2.39
Brahmins Jeerakasala Rice
2 kg
£7.49£7.99
Kerala Taste Nadan Urad Dal Whole (Uzunnu)
£3.49
Kerala Taste Premium Basmati Rice (Biriyani Rice)
£4.99£5.99
Double Horse Red Aval
500 g
£1.80
Double Horse Roasted Ragi Powder
£3.29£3.49
Brahmins Easy Palappam Mix
£3.19
Double Horse Soya Chunk
£3.19£3.49
Double Horse Appam Idiyappam Powder
£2.39£2.99
Kerala Taste Jaya Rice
£14.99£17.99
Brahmins Puttu Powder White
£2.79
Kitchen Treasures Steam Made White Puttu Podi
Tasty Nibbles White Puttu Podi Tasty Nibbles
£2.59
Unitaste Roasted Rava
£2.29
Double Horse Jaya Rice
£15.99£17.99
Unitaste Matta Rice
£10.99£14.99